- Katılım
- 29 Haziran 2007
- Mesajlar
- 64,457
- Reaksiyon puanı
- 529
- Puanları
- 0
Puan Durumu
TAKIMLAR | O | G | B | M | A | Y | AV | P |
1.GALATASARAY A.Ş. | 34 | 21 | 8 | 5 | 66 | 35 | 31 | 71 |
2.FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. | 34 | 18 | 7 | 9 | 56 | 39 | 17 | 61 |
3.BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. | 34 | 16 | 10 | 8 | 63 | 49 | 14 | 58 |
4.BURSASPOR | 34 | 14 | 13 | 7 | 52 | 41 | 11 | 55 |
5.KAYSERİSPOR | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 48 | 45 | 3 | 52 |
6.KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 48 | 37 | 11 | 50 |
7.MEDİCAL PARK ANTALYASPOR | 34 | 14 | 5 | 15 | 50 | 52 | -2 | 47 |
8.ESKİŞEHİRSPOR | 34 | 11 | 13 | 10 | 48 | 40 | 8 | 46 |
9.TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 39 | 40 | -1 | 46 |
10.GAZİANTEPSPOR | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 42 | 49 | -7 | 46 |
11.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ | 34 | 10 | 15 | 9 | 46 | 47 | -1 | 45 |
12.SİVASSPOR | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 42 | 46 | -4 | 44 |
13.SANİCA BORU ELAZIĞSPOR | 34 | 10 | 13 | 11 | 31 | 46 | -15 | 43 |
14.AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 36 | 44 | -8 | 42 |
15.KARDEMİR D.Ç. KARABÜKSPOR | 34 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 41 | 53 | -12 | 40 |
16.İSTANBUL BB | 34 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 43 | 50 | -7 | 36 |
17.ORDUSPOR | 34 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 35 | 51 | -16 | 29 |
18.MERSİN İDMANYURDU | 34 | 4 | 10 | 20 | 31 | 53 | -22 | 22 |
Şampiyon
Galatasaray
Ligden Düşenler
İBB
Orduspor
Mersin İdman Yurdu
Süper Lige Yükselenler
Kayseri Erciyesspor
Çaykur Rizespor
Gol Kralı
24- Burak Yılmaz (Galatasaray)
34. Hafta
Gençlerbirliği 2-2 Bursaspor
Mersin İdman Yurdu 1-2 Gaziantepspor
Galatasaray 2-0 Trabzonspor
K. Karabükspor 3-2 Fenerbahçe
Kayserispor 2-0 Beşiktaş
SB Elazığspor 0-0 Sivasspor
Orduspor 0-2 Akhisar Bld
İstanbul BB 1-2 Kasımpaşa
Eskişehirspor 3-1 MP Antalyaspor
33. Hafta
Gaziantepspor 1-1 SB Elazığspor
Bursaspor 0-0 Eskişehirspor
Sivasspor 2-1 K. Karabükspor
Kasımpaşa 1-2 Kayserispor
Akhisar Bld 1-0 Mersin İdman Yurdu
Fenerbahçe 2-1 Galatasaray
Beşiktaş 3-0 Gençlerbirliği
MP Antalyaspor 1-0 Orduspor
Trabzonspor 4-3 İstanbul BB
32. Hafta
Orduspor 2-4 Bursaspor
Kayserispor 2-1 Trabzonspor
İstanbul BB 2-0 Fenerbahçe
Eskişehirspor 1-2 Beşiktaş
K. Karabükspor 0-2 Gaziantepspor
Galatasaray 4-2 Sivasspor
MP Antalyaspor 4-3 Akhisar Bld
Gençlerbirliği 0-0 Kasımpaşa
Mersin İdman Yurdu 0-2 SB Elazığspor
31. Hafta
Kasımpaşa 1-2 Eskişehirspor
SB Elazığspor 1-0 K. Karabükspor
Bursaspor 1-1 Akhisar Bld
Mersin İdman Yurdu 1-1 MP Antalyaspor
Fenerbahçe 2-1 Kayserispor
Trabzonspor 2-0 Gençlerbirliği
Gaziantepspor 0-1 Galatasaray
Beşiktaş 2-0 Orduspor
Sivasspor 4-1 İstanbul BB
30. Hafta
MP Antalyaspor 0-1 Bursaspor
İstanbul BB 1-3 Gaziantepspor
K. Karabükspor 1-0 Mersin İdman Yurdu
Gençlerbirliği 2-0 Fenerbahçe
Eskişehirspor 0-1 Trabzonspor
Akhisar Bld 4-1 Beşiktaş
Kayserispor 1-1 Sivasspor
Galatasaray 3-1 SB Elazığspor
Orduspor 0-2 Kasımpaşa
29. Hafta
Fenerbahçe 1-0 Eskişehirspor
Gaziantepspor 0-1 Kayserispor
Beşiktaş 1-0 MP Antalyaspor
Kasımpaşa 0-1 Akhisar Bld
K. Karabükspor 0-1 Galatasaray
Mersin İdman Yurdu 0-1 Bursaspor
Trabzonspor 1-0 Orduspor
Sivasspor 1-1 Gençlerbirliği
SB Elazığspor 1-0 İstanbul BB
28. Hafta
Akhisar Bld 1-0 Trabzonspor
Orduspor 0-2 Fenerbahçe
Galatasaray 3-1 Mersin İdman Yurdu
Bursaspor 3-0 Beşiktaş
Gençlerbirliği 2-2 Gaziantepspor
Eskişehirspor 2-1 Sivasspor
İstanbul BB 2-2 K. Karabükspor
MP Antalyaspor 3-2 Kasımpaşa
Kayserispor 4-1 SB Elazığspor
27. Hafta
Gaziantepspor 2-0 Eskişehirspor
Fenerbahçe 2-0 Akhisar Bld
K. Karabükspor 3-1 Kayserispor
Trabzonspor 2-0 MP Antalyaspor
Mersin İdman Yurdu 1-2 Beşiktaş
Kasımpaşa 2-0 Bursaspor
SB Elazığspor 1-1 Gençlerbirliği
Sivasspor 3-2 Orduspor
Galatasaray 2-0 İstanbul BB
26. Hafta
Kayserispor 1-3 Galatasaray
MP Antalyaspor 1-2 Fenerbahçe
Bursaspor 3-2 Trabzonspor
Orduspor 2-3 Gaziantepspor
İstanbul BB 4-2 Mersin İdman Yurdu
Akhisar Bld 2-1 Sivasspor
Beşiktaş 1-3 Kasımpaşa
Gençlerbirliği 2-1 K. Karabükspor
Eskişehirspor 2-2 SB Elazığspor
25. Hafta
K. Karabükspor 0-0 Eskişehirspor
Mersin İdman Yurdu 1-1 Kasımpaşa
Gaziantepspor 2-2 Akhisar Bld
Sivasspor - MP Antalyaspor
İstanbul BB 0-0 Kayserispor
Trabzonspor 0-0 Beşiktaş
Fenerbahçe 4-1 Bursaspor
Galatasaray 0-1 Gençlerbirliği
SB Elazığspor 1-0 Orduspor
24. Hafta
Eskişehirspor 0-0 Galatasaray
Kasımpaşa 2-0 Trabzonspor
Beşiktaş 3-2 Fenerbahçe
Kayserispor 2-1 Mersin İdman Yurdu
Bursaspor 1-0 Sivasspor
MP Antalyaspor 5-2 Gaziantepspor
Akhisar Bld 0-1 SB Elazığspor
Orduspor 3-2 K. Karabükspor
Gençlerbirliği 0-0 İstanbul BB
23. Hafta
Galatasaray 4-2 Orduspor
İstanbul BB 2-2 Eskişehirspor
SB Elazığspor 2-1 MP Antalyaspor
Fenerbahçe 3-1 Kasımpaşa
K. Karabükspor 0-2 Akhisar Bld
Sivasspor 0-1 Beşiktaş
Kayserispor 1-0 Gençlerbirliği
Mersin İdman Yurdu 0-1 Trabzonspor
Gaziantepspor 2-1 Bursaspor
22. Hafta
Akhisar Bld 1-2 Galatasaray
Trabzonspor 0-3 Fenerbahçe
Gençlerbirliği 3-1 Mersin İdman Yurdu
Beşiktaş 1-1 Gaziantepspor
Kasımpaşa 3-1 Sivasspor
Eskişehirspor 0-3 Kayserispor
Bursaspor 1-0 SB Elazığspor
MP Antalyaspor 0-0 K. Karabükspor
Orduspor 2-2 İstanbul BB
21. Hafta
Gençlerbirliği 0-2 Eskişehirspor
Gaziantepspor 2-1 Kasımpaşa
Galatasaray 2-0 MP Antalyaspor
İstanbul BB 0-2 Akhisar Bld
SB Elazığspor 1-3 Beşiktaş
Mersin İdman Yurdu 0-1 Fenerbahçe
K. Karabükspor 0-3 Bursaspor
Sivasspor 2-0 Trabzonspor
Kayserispor 0-0 Orduspor
20. Hafta
Orduspor 2-1 Gençlerbirliği
Bursaspor 1-1 Galatasaray
Trabzonspor 4-1 Gaziantepspor
Eskişehirspor 0-0 Mersin İdman Yurdu
Fenerbahçe 1-2 Sivasspor
Akhisar Bld 1-2 Kayserispor
Kasımpaşa 0-0 SB Elazığspor
Beşiktaş 2-2 K. Karabükspor
MP Antalyaspor 1-0 İstanbul BB
19. Hafta
K. Karabükspor 0-3 Kasımpaşa
Kayserispor 2-0 MP Antalyaspor
Gençlerbirliği 1-0 Akhisar Bld
Mersin İdman Yurdu 3-0 Sivasspor
Gaziantepspor 1-2 Fenerbahçe
SB Elazığspor 3-1 Trabzonspor
Galatasaray 2-1 Beşiktaş
İstanbul BB 4-1 Bursaspor
Eskişehirspor 1-0 Orduspor
18. Hafta
Beşiktaş 2-2 İstanbul BB
MP Antalyaspor 3-5 Gençlerbirliği
Kasımpaşa 2-1 Galatasaray
Orduspor - Mersin İdman Yurdu
Sivasspor 0-0 Gaziantepspor
Bursaspor 2-1 Kayserispor
Trabzonspor 1-3 K. Karabükspor
Akhisar Bld - Eskişehirspor
Fenerbahçe 2-2 SB Elazığspor
17. Hafta
Sivasspor 3-1 SB Elazığspor
MP Antalyaspor 2-1 Eskişehirspor
Fenerbahçe 1-3 K. Karabükspor
Beşiktaş 3-1 Kayserispor
Gaziantepspor 2-1 Mersin İdman Yurdu
Trabzonspor 0-0 Galatasaray
Bursaspor 0-0 Gençlerbirliği
Akhisar Bld 0-0 Orduspor
Kasımpaşa 0-2 İstanbul BB
16. Hafta
İstanbul BB 2-1 Trabzonspor
Eskişehirspor 2-2 Bursaspor
SB Elazığspor 0-0 Gaziantepspor
Gençlerbirliği 1-1 Beşiktaş
Galatasaray 2-1 Fenerbahçe
Orduspor 1-1 MP Antalyaspor
K. Karabükspor 1-0 Sivasspor
Mersin İdman Yurdu 2-1 Akhisar Bld
Kayserispor 1-0 Kasımpaşa
15. Hafta
Gaziantepspor 0-2 K. Karabükspor
Beşiktaş 2-2 Eskişehirspor
Trabzonspor 1-1 Kayserispor
Akhisar Bld 1-0 MP Antalyaspor
SB Elazığspor 1-0 Mersin İdman Yurdu
Sivasspor 1-3 Galatasaray
Kasımpaşa 2-2 Gençlerbirliği
Fenerbahçe 2-1 İstanbul BB
Bursaspor 1-0 Orduspor
14. Hafta
Akhisar Bld 2-2 Bursaspor
Kayserispor 1-1 Fenerbahçe
Gençlerbirliği 0-4 Trabzonspor
Orduspor 1-2 Beşiktaş
Galatasaray 1-1 Gaziantepspor
MP Antalyaspor 1-0 Mersin İdman Yurdu
İstanbul BB 2-0 Sivasspor
K. Karabükspor 0-1 SB Elazığspor
Eskişehirspor 2-2 Kasımpaşa
13. Hafta
Mersin İdman Yurdu 2-1 K. Karabükspor
Trabzonspor 0-3 Eskişehirspor
Beşiktaş 3-1 Akhisar Bld
Bursaspor 1-1 MP Antalyaspor
Sivasspor 4-2 Kayserispor
SB Elazığspor 0-1 Galatasaray
Fenerbahçe 4-1 Gençlerbirliği
Kasımpaşa 1-1 Orduspor
Gaziantepspor 2-1 İstanbul BB
12. Hafta
Orduspor - Trabzonspor
Bursaspor 3-0 Mersin İdman Yurdu
Kayserispor 1-1 Gaziantepspor
MP Antalyaspor 3-5 Beşiktaş
Eskişehirspor 1-1 Fenerbahçe
Gençlerbirliği 1-1 Sivasspor
Galatasaray 1-3 K. Karabükspor
Akhisar Bld 0-2 Kasımpaşa
İstanbul BB 1-1 SB Elazığspor
11. Hafta
Sivasspor 1-0 Eskişehirspor
Trabzonspor 3-1 Akhisar Bld
SB Elazığspor 0-4 Kayserispor
Kasımpaşa 1-1 MP Antalyaspor
Mersin İdman Yurdu 1-1 Galatasaray
Gaziantepspor 2-3 Gençlerbirliği
Beşiktaş 3-3 Bursaspor
Fenerbahçe 2-1 Orduspor
K. Karabükspor 3-1 İstanbul BB
10. Hafta
İstanbul BB 1-3 Galatasaray
Akhisar Bld 1-2 Fenerbahçe
MP Antalyaspor 2-1 Trabzonspor
Beşiktaş 3-0 Mersin İdman Yurdu
Eskişehirspor 4-0 Gaziantepspor
Orduspor 2-0 Sivasspor
Kayserispor 3-0 K. Karabükspor
Gençlerbirliği 1-2 SB Elazığspor
Bursaspor - Kasımpaşa
9. Hafta
Gaziantepspor 3-0 Orduspor
Mersin İdman Yurdu 2-0 İstanbul BB
SB Elazığspor 1-1 Eskişehirspor
Sivasspor 1-2 Akhisar Bld
Galatasaray 3-0 Kayserispor
Kasımpaşa 1-3 Beşiktaş
K. Karabükspor 0-0 Gençlerbirliği
Trabzonspor 0-1 Bursaspor
Fenerbahçe 1-3 MP Antalyaspor
8. Hafta
Gençlerbirliği 3-3 Galatasaray
Orduspor 2-2 SB Elazığspor
Bursaspor 1-1 Fenerbahçe
MP Antalyaspor 4-2 Sivasspor
Eskişehirspor 5-2 K. Karabükspor
Kasımpaşa 2-2 Mersin İdman Yurdu
Beşiktaş 1-1 Trabzonspor
Akhisar Bld 0-0 Gaziantepspor
Kayserispor 0-1 İstanbul BB
7. Hafta
Gaziantepspor 0-1 MP Antalyaspor
Trabzonspor 1-0 Kasımpaşa
K. Karabükspor 1-1 Orduspor
İstanbul BB 0-2 Gençlerbirliği
Galatasaray 1-1 Eskişehirspor
SB Elazığspor 0-0 Akhisar Bld
Sivasspor 2-2 Bursaspor
Fenerbahçe 3-0 Beşiktaş
Mersin İdman Yurdu 1-2 Kayserispor
6. Hafta
Orduspor 2-0 Galatasaray
Bursaspor 1-1 Gaziantepspor
Kasımpaşa 2-0 Fenerbahçe
Akhisar Bld 1-3 K. Karabükspor
Eskişehirspor 1-0 İstanbul BB
Trabzonspor 1-1 Mersin İdman Yurdu
MP Antalyaspor 4-0 SB Elazığspor
Gençlerbirliği 4-0 Kayserispor
Beşiktaş 0-1 Sivasspor
5. Hafta
Kayserispor 3-2 Eskişehirspor
Sivasspor 1-0 Kasımpaşa
K. Karabükspor 1-0 MP Antalyaspor
Galatasaray 3-0 Akhisar Bld
Gaziantepspor 3-2 Beşiktaş
Mersin İdman Yurdu 1-1 Gençlerbirliği
Fenerbahçe 0-0 Trabzonspor
SB Elazığspor 1-1 Bursaspor
İstanbul BB 1-1 Orduspor
4. Hafta
Akhisar Bld 0-4 İstanbul BB
MP Antalyaspor 0-4 Galatasaray
Eskişehirspor 4-2 Gençlerbirliği
Fenerbahçe 2-1 Mersin İdman Yurdu
Trabzonspor 1-0 Sivasspor
Kasımpaşa 3-0 Gaziantepspor
Bursaspor 4-1 K. Karabükspor
Orduspor 3-2 Kayserispor
Beşiktaş 3-0 Elazığspor
3. Hafta
Mersin İdman Yurdu 1-3 Eskişehirspor
SB Elazığspor 0-3 Kasımpaşa
İstanbul BB 0-1 MP Antalyaspor
Kayserispor 1-1 Akhisar Bld
K. Karabükspor 0-3 Beşiktaş
Sivasspor 0-0 Fenerbahçe
Galatasaray 3-2 Bursaspor
Gaziantepspor 1-0 Trabzonspor
Gençlerbirliği 1-1 Orduspor
2. Hafta
Bursaspor 0-1 İstanbul BB
Beşiktaş 3-3 Galatasaray
Akhisar Bld 0-0 Gençlerbirliği
Sivasspor 3-3 Mersin İdman Yurdu
Fenerbahçe 3-0 Gaziantepspor
MP Antalyaspor 3-0 Kayserispor
Trabzonspor 2-0 SB Elazığspor
Orduspor 2-0 Eskişehirspor
Kasımpaşa 2-1 K. Karabükspor
1. Hafta
Galatasaray 3-2 Kasımpaşa
Gençlerbirliği 3-1 MP Antalyaspor
Gaziantepspor 0-1 Sivasspor
Eskişehirspor 0-1 Akhisar Bld
İstanbul BB 1-1 Beşiktaş
SB Elazığspor 1-1 Fenerbahçe
K. Karabükspor 1-1 Trabzonspor
Kayserispor 0-1 Bursaspor
Mersin İdman Yurdu 0-0 Orduspor