Bu Haftanın Programı

34. HAFTA
Kayserispor – Fenerbahçe: 0 – 2
Eskişehirspor - Torku Konyaspor: 1 – 1
Bursaspor – Gaziantepspor: 3 – 1
Çaykur Rizespor – Elazığspor: 3 – 1
Galatasaray - Kayseri Erciyesspor: 2 – 1
Beşiktaş – Gençlerbirliği: 1 – 1
Akhisar Belediyespor – Kasımpaşa: 1 – 3
Kardemir Karabükspor – Sivasspor: 1 – 0
Medical Park Antalyaspor – Trabzonspor: 0 – 2

------------------------------------------

Puan Durumu



------------------------------------------

------------------------------------------

Gol Krallığı
17 -Aatif Chahechouhe (Sivasspor)
16-
Burak Yılmaz (Galatasaray)
15-
Scarione (Kasımpaşa)M. Sow (Fenerbahçe)

------------------------------------------


Geçmiş Haftalar

33. HAFTA
Fenerbahçe - Kardemir Karabükspor: 4 – 0
Gençlerbirliği - Medical Park Antalyaspor: 1 – 2
Sivasspor - Akhisar Belediyespor: 3 – 1
Gaziantepspor – Eskişehirspor: 1 – 1
Torku Konyaspor – Kayserispor: 3 – 0
Kayseri Erciyesspor – Bursaspor: 1 – 1
Kasımpaşa - Çaykur Rizespor: 1 – 1
Trabzonspor – Galatasaray: 1 – 4
Elazığspor – Beşiktaş: 0 – 1


32.HAFTA
Kardemir Karabükspor - Torku Konyaspor:2 – 2
Medical Park Antalyaspor – Elazığspor:1 – 2
Kayseri Erciyesspor – Gaziantepspor:1 – 0
Eskişehirspor – Kayserispor:1 – 4
Galatasaray – Gençlerbirliği:3 – 2
Beşiktaş – Kasımpaşa:2 – 1
Bursaspor – Trabzonspor:2 – 2
Çaykur Rizespor – Sivasspor:1 – 1
Akhisar Belediyespor – Fenerbahçe:3 – 1


31.HAFTA
Gençlerbirliği – Bursaspor: 1 - 0
Trabzonspor – Gaziantepspor: 2 - 1
Eskişehirspor - Kayseri Erciyesspor: 0 - 1
Kasımpaşa – Medical Park Antalyaspor: 2 - 0
Torku Konyaspor - Akhisar Belediyespor: 4 - 0
Kayserispor - Kardemir Karabükspor: 1 - 3
Fenerbahçe - Çaykur Rizespor: 0 - 0
Sivasspor – Beşiktaş: 3 - 0
Elazığspor – Galatasaray: 0 - 1
30. HAFTA
Kayseri Erciyesspor-Trabzonspor: 0-5
Gaziantepspor-Gençlerbirliği: 0-1
Akhisar Belediyespor-Kayserispor: 2-2
Galatasaray-Kasımpaşa: 0-4
Bursaspor-Elazığspor: 1-0
Çaykur Rizespor-Torku Konyaspor: 3-1
Beşiktaş-Fenerbahçe: 1-1
Medical Park Antalyaspor-Sivasspor: 1-2
Kardemir Karabükspor-Eskişehirspor: 0-0

29. HAFTA

Torku Konyaspor-Beşiktaş: 1-1
Kasımpaşa-Bursaspor: 1-1
Kardemir Karabükspor-Akhisar Belediyespor: 0-2
Kayserispor-Çaykur Rizespor: 0-2
Sivasspor-Galatasaray: 2-1
Gençlerbirliği- Kayseri Erciyesspor: 0-0
Eskişehirspor-Trabzonspor: 2-2
Fenerbahçe-Medical Park Antalyaspor: 4-1
Elazığspor-Gaziantepspor: 2-1
28. HAFTA
Gaziantepspor – Kasımpaşa: 2 – 2
Akhisar Belediyespor – Eskişehirspor: 0 – 0
Medical Park Antalya - Torku Konyaspor: 1 – 1
Çaykur Rizespor - Kardemir Karabükspor: 0 – 1
Beşiktaş – Kayserispor: 2 – 1
Kayseri Erciyes – Elazığspor: 3 – 0
Bursaspor – Sivasspor: 4 – 3
Galatasaray – Fenerbahçe: 1 – 0
Trabzonspor - Gençlerbirliği 3 - 0

27. HAFTA

Kasımpaşa-Kayseri Erciyesspor: 3-0
Kardemir Karabükspor-Beşiktaş: 1-0
Sivasspor-Gaziantepspor: 3-2
Elazığspor-Trabzonspor: 0-0
Akhisar Belediyespor-Çaykur Rizespor: 2-3
Torku Konyaspor-Galatasaray: 0-0
Fenerbahçe-Bursaspor: 3-0
Kayserispor-Medical Park Antalyspor: 3-1
Eskişehirspor-Gençlerbirliği: 0-1

26. HAFTA
Trabzonspor – Kasımpaşa: 0 – 0
Çaykur Rizespor – Eskişehirspor: 0 – 0
Bursaspor - Torku Konyaspor: 1 – 2
Medical Park Antalyaspor - Kardemir Karabükspor: 0 – 0
Galatasaray – Kayserispor: 0 – 1
Gençlerbirliği – Elazığspor: 3 – 1
Kayseri Erciyesspor – Sivasspor: 1 – 1
Beşiktaş - Akhisar Belediyespor: 3 – 0
Gaziantepspor - Fenerbahçe : 0-3

25. HAFTA
Kardemir Karabükspor – Galatasaray: 0 – 0
Kasımpaşa – Gençlerbirliği: 1 – 2
Akhisar Belediyespor - Medical Park Antalyaspor: 0 – 0
Çaykur Rizespor – Beşiktaş: 2 – 2
Torku Konyaspor – Gaziantepspor: 0 – 1
Eskişehirspor – Elazığspor: 1 – 0
Sivasspor – Trabzonspor: 0 – 4
Fenerbahçe - Kayseri Erciyesspor: 2 – 1
Kayserispor- Bursaspor 2-0

24. HAFTA
Elazığspor-Kasımpaşa: 0-0
Bursaspor-Kardemir Karabükspor: 1-0
Kayseri Erciyesspor-Torku Konyaspor: 1-0
Galatasaray-Akhisar Belediyespor: 6-1
Gaziantepspor-Kayserispor: 2-1
Gençlerbirliği-Sivasspor: 2-1
Medical Park Antalyaspor-Çaykur Rizespor: 1-2
Beşiktaş-Eskişehirspor: 1-0
Trabzonspor-Fenerbahçe: (hakem tarafından tatil edildi)

23. HAFTA

Akhisar Belediyespor-Bursaspor: 2-1
Beşiktaş-Medical Park Antalyaspor: 0-0
Kardemir Karabükspor-Gaziantepspor: 0-1
Fenerbahçe-Gençlerbirliği: 2-0
Eskişehirspor-Kasımpaşa: 0-0
Sivasspor-Elazığspor: 1-3
Kayserispor-Kayseri Erciyesspor: 0-4
Torku Konyaspor-Trabzonspor: 0-0
Çaykur Rizespor-Galatasaray: 1-1

22. HAFTA
Bursaspor-Çaykur Rizespor: 2-0
Gaziantepspor-Akhisar Belediyespor: 1-1
Kayseri Erciyesspor-Kardemir Karabükspor: 2-1
Galatasaray-Beşiktaş: 1-0
Gençlerbirliği-Torku Konyaspor: 2-2
Kasımpaşa-Sivasspor: 6-2
Medical Park Antalyaspor-Eskişehirspor: 0-0
Trabzonspor-Kayserispor: 2-1
Elazığspor-Fenerbahçe: 1-1

21. HAFTA
Çaykur Rizespor – Gaziantepspor:5 – 1
Kayserispor – Gençlerbirliği:1 – 0
Kardemir Karabükspor – Trabzonspor:2 – 2
Beşiktaş – Bursaspor:1 – 0
Akhisar Belediyespor - Kayseri Erciyesspor:0 – 2
Fenerbahçe – Kasımpaşa:2 – 1
Torku Konyaspor – Elazığspor:2 – 3
Medical Park Antalyaspor – Galatasaray:2 – 2
Eskişehirspor – Sivasspor:2 – 2

20. HAFTA
Kasımpaşa-Torku Konyaspor: 1-3
Gaziantepspor-Beşiktaş: 1-2
Kayseri Erciyesspor-Çaykur Rizespor: 1-1
Galatasaray-Eskişehirspor: 3-0
Elazığspor-Kayserispor: 3-0
Sivasspor-Fenerbahçe: 2-0
Trabzonspor-Akhisar Belediyespor: 2-4
Bursaspor-Medical Park Antalyaspor: 1-1
Gençlerbirliği-Kardemir Karabükspor: 1-2

19. HAFTA
Beşiktaş-Kayseri Erciyesspor: 3-2
Kayserispor-Kasımpaşa: 0-0
Medical Park Antalyaspor-Gaziantepspor: 0-1
Eskişehirspor-Fenerbahçe: 2-1
Kardemir Karabükspor-Elazığspor: 3-1
Torku Konyaspor-Sivasspor: 3-0
Akhisar Belediyespor-Gençlerbirliği: 3-1
Galatasaray-Bursaspor: 6-0
Çaykur Rizespor-Trabzonspor: 0-0

18. HAFTA
Kasımpaşa-Kardemir Karabükspor: 0-0
Gençlerbirliği-Çaykur Rizespor: 3-1
Bursaspor-Eskişehirspor: 3-1
Trabzonspor-Beşiktaş: 1-1
Sivasspor-Kayserispor: 3-0
Elazığspor-Akhisar Belediye: 2-1
Kayseri Erciyesspor-Medical Park Antalyaspor: 1-3
Gaziantepspor-Galatasaray: 0-0
Fenerbahçe-Torku Konyaspor:2-1

17. HAFTA
Gençlerbirliği - Beşiktaş: 1 – 0
Kasımpaşa - Akhisar Belediyespor: 2 – 4
Elazığspor - Çaykur Rizespor: 1 – 0
Gaziantepspor - Bursaspor: 0 – 0
Kayseri Erciyesspor - Galatasaray: 1 – 3
Torku Konyaspor - Eskişehirspor: 4 – 1
Sivasspor - Kardemir Karabükspor: 3 – 1
Trabzonspor - Medical Park Antalyaspor: 2 – 1
Fenerbahçe - Kayserispor: 5 – 1

16.HAFTA
Çaykur Rizespor - Kasımpaşa: 0 – 0
Beşiktaş - Elazığspor: 4 – 1
Eskişehirspor - Gaziantepspor: 2 – 0
Kayserispor - Torku Konyaspor: 0 – 0
M. Park Antalyaspor - Gençlerbirliği: 2 – 3
Kardemir Karabük - Fenerbahçe: 2 – 1
Galatasaray - Trabzonspor: 2 – 1
Bursaspor - Kayseri Eciyesspor: 3-1
Akhisar Belediye 2-1 Sivasspor

15. HAFTA
Torku Konyaspor - Kardemir Karabükspor: 2 – 3
Fenerbahçe - Akhisar Belediye: 4 – 0
Sivasspor - Çaykur Rizespor: 3 – 1
Elazığspor - Medical Park Antalyaspor: 4 – 1
Kayserispor – Eskişehirspor: 1 – 1
Gençlerbirliği – Galatasaray: 1 – 1
Gaziantepspor - Kayseri Erciyesspor: 2 – 1
Kasımpaşa – Beşiktaş: 2 – 1
Trabzonspor - Bursaspor 2-2
14. HAFTA
Galatasaray – Elazığspor:2 – 0
Çaykur Rizespor – Fenerbahçe:1 – 2
Medical Park Antalyaspor – Kasımpaşa:1 – 1
Akhisar Belediyespor - Torku Konyaspor:2 – 1
Kardemir Karabükspor – Kayserispor:1 – 0
Bursaspor – Gençlerbirliği:0 – 0
Gaziantepspor – Trabzonspor:3 – 2
Kayseri Erciyesspor – Eskişehirspor:0 – 2
Beşiktaş – Sivasspor:1 – 1

13. HAFTA
Sivasspor - Medical Park Antalyaspor: 0 – 3
Elazığspor – Bursaspor: 1 – 2
Kayserispor - Akhisar Belediyespor: 0 – 0
Gençlerbirliği – Gaziantepspor: 1 – 3
Fenerbahçe – Beşiktaş: 3 – 3
Trabzonspor - Kayseri Erciyesspor: 3 – 1
Eskişehirspor - Kardemir Karabükspor: 0 – 0
Kasımpaşa – Galatasaray: 1 – 1
Torku Konyaspor-Çaykur Rizespor: 2-1

12. HAFTA
Çaykur Rizespor - Kayserispor: 0 - 2
Bursaspor - Kasımpaşa: 1 - 1
Galatasaray - Sivasspor: 2 - 1
Kayseri Erciyesspor - Gençlerbirliği: 1 - 0
Gaziantepspor - Elazığspor: 3 - 1
Trabzonspor - Eskişehirspor: 1 - 0
Medical Park Antalyaspor - Fenerbahçe: 1 - 2
Akhisar Belediyespor - Kardemir Karabükspor: 0 - 1
Beşiktaş - Torku Konyaspor: 3 - 1

11. HAFTA
Sanica Boru Elazığspor-Kayseri Erciyesspor: 0-1
Eskişehirspor-Akhisar Belediyespor: 2-0
Kasımpaşa-Gaziantepspor: 3-0
Kayserispor-Beşiktaş: 0-3
Sivasspor-Bursaspor: 2-1
Kardemir Karabükspor-Çaykur Rizespor: 2-1
Torku Konyaspor-Medical Park Antalyaspor: 2-0
Gençlerbirliği-Trabzonspor: 3-2
Fenerbahçe-Galatasaray: 2-0

10. HAFTA

Galatasaray 2-1 Torku Konyaspor
Kayseri Erciyesspor 0-3 Kasımpaşa
Bursaspor 2-3 Fenerbahçe
Trabzonspor 4-0 Elazığspor
Çaykur Rizespor 0-0 Akhisar Belediyespor
Beşiktaş 0-0 Kardemir Karabükspor
Gençlerbirliği 2-0 Eskişehirspor
Medical Park Antalyaspor 2-2 Kayserispor
Gaziantepspor 0-4 Sivasspor

9. HAFTA

Fenerbahçe-Gaziantepspor: 3-1
Sivasspor-Kayseri Erciyesspor: 2-0
Kardemir Karabükspor-Medical Park Antalyaspor: 1-1
Elazığspor-Gençlerbirliği: 1-2
Akhisar Belediyespor-Beşiktaş: 3-3
Eskişehirspor-Çaykur Rizespor: 4-1
Torku Konyaspor-Bursaspor: 0-1
Kayserispor-Galatasaray: 2-4
Kasımpaşa-Trabzonspor: 3-2
8. HAFTA

Elazığspor 0-2 Eskişehirspor
Gençlerbirliği 1-3 Kasımpaşa
Galatasaray 2-1 Kardemir Karabükspor
Gaziantepspor 3-3 Torku Konyaspor
Trabzonspor 0-0 Sivasspor
Medical Park Antalyaspor 1-0 Akhisar Belediyespor
Kayseri Erciyesspor 1-2 Fenerbahçe
Beşiktaş 0-0 Çaykur Rizespor
Bursaspor 2-0 Kayserispor

7. HAFTA

Kardemir Karabükspor 0-1 Bursaspor
Kayserispor 0-1 Gaziantepspor
Torku Konyaspor 1-0 Kayseri Erciyesspor
Eskişehirspor 0-1 Beşiktaş
Kasımpaşa 4-0 Sanica Boru Elazığspor
Akhisar Belediyespor 2-1 Galatasaray
Çaykur Rizespor 1-2 Medıcal Park Antalyaspor
Sivasspor 2-0 Gençlerbirliği
Fenerbahçe 0-0 Trabzonspor

6. HAFTA
Bursaspor 0-0 Akhisar
Gaziantepspor 3-0 Karabükspor
Galatasaray 1-1 Ç.Rizespor
Elazığspor 2-4 Sivasspor
Trabzonspor 2-0 T. konyaspor
Kasımpaşa 0-2 Eskişehirspor
Gençlerbirliği 0-1 Fenerbahçe
Erciyesspor 1-1 Kayserispor
MP Antalyaspor 2-0 Beşiktaş

5. HAFTA
Eskişehirspor 2-1 M. P Antalyaspor
KDÇ Karabükspor 0-0 K. Erciyespor
Sivasspor 1-2 Kasımpaşa
Akhisar Belediyespor 2-0 Gaziantepspor
Kayserispor 0-1 Trabzonspor
Fenerbahçe 4-0 S.B Elazığıspor
Beşiktaş 0-3 Galatasaray (Hükmen)
Torku Konyaspor 1-0 Gençlerbirliği
Ç. Rizespor 2-1 Bursaspor

4. HAFTA
Galatasaray 1-1 M.P. Antalyaspor
Kayseri Erciyesspor 1-0 Akhisar Bld. Spor
Trabzonspor 1-0 K.D.Ç. Karabükspor
Gaziantepsor 2-5 Çaykur Rizespor
Gençlerbirliği 1-1 Kayserispor
Sivasspor 3-2 Eskişehirspor
S.B. Elazığspor 2-0 Torku Konyaspor
Bursaspor 0-3 Beşiktaş
Kasımpaşa 2-3 Fenerbahçe

3. HAFTA
KDÇ Karabükspor 1-0 Gençlerbirliği
Eskişehirspor 0-0 Galatasaray
Kayserispor 1-3 S.B Elazığspor
M. P Antalyaspor 1-2 Bursaspor
Fenerbahçe 5-2 Sivasspor
Akhisar Belediyespor 3-0 Trabzonspor
Beşiktaş 2-0 Gaziantepspor
Torku Konyaspor 1-2 Kasımpaşa
Çaykur Rizespor 2-1 K. Erciyesspor

2. HAFTA
Bursaspor 1-1 Galatasaray
Gençlerbirliği 3-0 Akhisar Belediyespor
Trabzonspor 2-1 Ç. Rizespor
Gaziantepspor 0-0 Medical Park Antalyaspor
Fenerbahçe 1-0 Eskişehirspor
Sivasspor 2-0 Torku Konyaspor
K. Erciyesspor 2-4 Beşiktaş
Kasımpaşa 3-1 Kayserispor
S.B Elazığspor 2-2 KDÇ Karabükspor

1. HAFTA

Torku Konyaspor 3-2 Fenerbahçe
KDÇ Karabükspor 2-0 Kasımpaşa
Akhisar Belediyespor 3-1 S.B. Elazığspor
Kayserispor 1-0 Sivasspor
Çaykur Rizespor 1-0 Gençlerbirliği
Beşiktaş 2-0 Trabzonspor
M. P Antalyaspor 0-0 Kayseri Erciyesspor
Galatasaray 2-1 Gaziantepspor
Eskişehirspor 2-0 Bursaspor