27. Hafta
Mersin İdman Yurdu 1-3 Galatasaray
Ankaragücü 0-3 Samsunspor
MP Antalyaspor 2-1 Manisaspor
Fenerbahçe 4-2 Sivasspor
Gaziantepspor 1-0 Orduspor
Kayserispor 3-3 Trabzonspor
Eskişehirspor 1-2 KDÇ Karabükspor
Beşiktaş 3-2 Gençlerbirliği
20.02 / 20:00 / Bursaspor - İBB

Puan Durumu




28. Hafta

24.02 / 20:00 / Orduspor - Kayserispor
25.02 / 13:00 / KDÇ Karabükspor - Ankaragücü
25.02 / 16:00 / Samsunspor - Bursaspor
25.02 / 19:00 / Eskişehirspor - Fenerbahçe
26.02 / 13:00 / İBB - MP Antalyaspor
26.02 / 16:00 / Gençlerbirliği - Sivasspor
26.02 / 16:00 / Trabzonspor - Mersin İdman Yurdu
26.02 / 16:00 / Manisaspor - Gaziantepspor
26.02 / 19:00 / Galatasaray - Beşiktaş

Gol Krallığı
Burak Yılmaz - 29
Herve Tum - 12
Webo, Alex - 11
Elmander, Eneramo, Stancu - 9

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
26. Hafta
Sivasspor 1-1 Beşiktaş
Trabzonspor 4-0 Gaziantepspor (Hükmen)
Gençlerbirliği 1-2 Mersin İdman Yurdu
Galatasaray 1-0 Kayserispor
İBB 3-0 Ankaragücü
Orduspor 3-2 MP Antalyaspor
Manisaspor 1-3 Bursaspor
Samsunspor 3-1 Eskişehirspor
KDÇ Karabükspor 2-1 Fenerbahçe

25. Hafta

MP Antalyaspor 2-1 Trabzonspor
Gaziantepspor 1-2 Galatasaray
Mersin İdman Yurdu 1-5 Sivasspor
Bursaspor 0-0 Orduspor
Kayserispor 2-3 Gençlerbirliği
Fenerbahçe 2-0 Beşiktaş
Eskişehirspor 3-1 İBB
Ankaragücü 0-1 Manisaspor
KDÇ Karabükspor 2-1 Samsunspor

24. Hafta

Orduspor 2-0 Ankaragücü
Gençlerbirliği 1-0 Gaziantepspor
Galatasaray 1-1 MP Antalyaspor
Trabzonspor 2-1 Bursaspor
Sivasspor 1-1 Kayserispor
Samsunspor 3-1 Fenerbahçe
Manisaspor 2-3 Eskişehirspor
Beşiktaş 0-1 Mersin İdman Yurdu
İBB 2-2 KDÇ Karabükspor

23. Hafta

MP Antalyaspor 2-0 Gençlerbirliği
Bursaspor 1-0 Galatasaray
Eskişehirspor 0-1 Orduspor
Samsunspor 2-4 İBB
KDÇ Karabükspor 2-1 Manisaspor
Gaziantespspor 2-1 Sivasspor
Ankaragücü 0-4 Trabzonspor
Fenerbahçe 2-1 Mersin İdman Yurdu
Kayserispor 1-0 Beşiktaş

22. Hafta

Sivasspor 2-1 MP Antalyaspor
Manisaspor 1-1 Samsunspor
Mersin İdman Yurdu 1-2 Kayserispor
Beşiktaş 3-2 Gaziantepspor
Galatasaray 4-0 Ankaragücü
Trabzonspor 4-1 Eskişehirspor
Orduspor 3-2 KDÇ Karabükspor
İBB 3-2 Fenerbahçe
Gençlerbirliği 2-2 Bursaspor

21. Hafta

MP Antalyaspor 1-2 Beşiktaş
Gaziantepspor 1-0 Mersin İdman Yurdu
İBB 3-2 Manisaspor
Samsunspor 2-0 Orduspor
Bursaspor 0-1 Sivasspor
KDÇ Karabükspor 2-1 Trabzonspor
Fenerbahçe 4-0 Kayserispor
Ankaragücü 0-1 Gençlerbirliği
Eskişehirspor 0-0 Galatasaray

20. Hafta

Gençlerbirliği 2-1 Eskişehirspor
Galatasaray 5-1 KDÇ Karabükspor
Sivasspor 3-0 Ankaragücü
Orduspor 1-0 İBB
Mersin İdman Yurdu 0-2 MP Antalyaspor
Trabzonspor 4-0 Samsunspor
Beşiktaş 3-1 Bursaspor
Manisaspor 1-2 Fenerbahçe
Kayserispor 1-1 Gaziantepspor

19. Hafta

Bursaspor 1-0 Mersin İdman Yurdu
İBB 0-2 Trabzonspor
Samsunspor 2-4 Galatasaray
KDÇ Karabükspor 2-1 Gençlerbirliği
Manisaspor 0-0 Orduspor
MP Antalyaspor 1-0 Kayserispor
Eskişehirspor 1-1 Sivasspor
Ankaragücü 0-0 Beşiktaş
Fenerbahçe 3-1 Gaziantepspor

18. Hafta

Kayserispor 0-2 Bursaspor
Sivasspor 3-0 KDÇ Karabükspor
Trabzonspor 2-1 Manisaspor
Mersin İdman Yurdu 1-2 Ankaragücü
Galatasaray 4-1 İBB
Gençlerbirliği 1-1 Samsunspor
Orduspor 1-1 Fenerbahçe
Gaziantepspor 1-0 MP Antalyaspor
Beşiktaş 2-0 Eskişehirspor

17.Hafta

MP Antalyaspor 0-0 Fenerbahçe
Mersin İdman Yurdu 0-0 Eskişehirspor
Kayserispor 3-0 Ankaragücü
Galatasaray 1-0 Manisaspor
Sivasspor 3-2 Samsunspor
Gençlerbirliği 4-0 İBB
Trabzonspor 4-1 Orduspor
Beşiktaş 1-0 KDÇ Karabükspor
Gaziantepspor 2-2 Bursaspor

16. Hafta

Orduspor 0-2 Galatasaray
Ankaragücü 0-0 Gaziantepspor
KDÇ Karabükspor 3-5 Mersin İdman Yurdu
Eskişehirspor 1-0 Kayserispor
Bursaspor 0-0 MP Antalyaspor
İBB 1-1 Sivasspor
Manisaspor 0-1 Gençlerbirliği
Samsunspor 1-1 Beşiktaş
Fenerbahçe 1-0 Trabzonspor

15. Hafta

Gaziantepspor 0-1 Eskişehirspor
MP Antalyaspor 1-0 Ankaragücü
Gençlerbirliği 3-1 Orduspor
Beşiktaş 1-1 İBB
Mersin İdman Yurdu 1-0 Samsunspor
Trabzonspor 0-3 Galatasaray
Sivasspor 2-2 Manisaspor
Kayserispor 2-0 KDÇ Karabükspor
Bursaspor 0-2 Fenerbahçe

14. Hafta

Eskişehirspor 1-0 MP Antalyaspor
KDÇ Karabükspor 0-0 Gaziantepspor
Galatasaray 3-1 Fenerbahçe
Ankaragücü 0-0 Bursaspor
Samsunspor 0-1 Kayserispor
İBB 0-0 Mersin İdman Yurdu
Orduspor 1-2 Sivasspor
Manisaspor 1-4 Beşiktaş
Trabzonspor 1-2 Gençlerbirliği

13. Hafta

Sivasspor 2-2 Trabzonspor
Gaziantepspor 1-0 Samsunspor
Gençlerbirliği 0-1 Galatasaray
Fenerbahçe 4-2 Ankaragücü
MP Antalyaspor 2-1 KDÇ Karabükspor
Kayserispor 1-0 İBB
Mersin İdman Yurdu 0-0 Manisaspor
Bursaspor 0-1 Eskişehirspor
Beşiktaş 2-1 Orduspor

12.Hafta

Gençlerbirliği 0-0 Fenerbahçe
Samsunspor 1-0 MP Antalyaspor
Orduspor 0-1 Mersin İdman Yurdu
Galatasaray 2-1 Sivasspor
İBB 3-1 Gaziantepspor
Eskişehirspor 3-2 Ankaragücü
Manisaspor 1-0 Kayserispor
Trabzonspor 0-1 Beşiktaş
KDÇ Karabükspor 3-1 Bursaspor

11. Hafta

Mersin İdman Yurdu 1-1 Trabzonspor
Ankaragücü 2-1 KDÇ Karabükspor
Kayserispor 1-0 Orduspor
Fenerbahçe 1-0 Eskişehirspor
MP Antalyaspor 2-1 İBB
Sivasspor 1-1 Gençlerbirliği
Gaziantepspor 1-1 Manisaspor
Beşiktaş 0-0 Galatasaray
Bursaspor 1-0 Samsunspor

10. Hafta

Sivasspor 2-0 Fenerbahçe
Samsunspor 2-2 Ankaragücü
Orduspor 0-0 Gaziantepspor
Manisaspor 1-0 MP Antalyaspor
KDÇ Karabükspor 1-2 Eskişehirspor
Galatasaray 0-0 Mersin İdman Yurdu
İBB 0-0 Bursaspor
Trabzonspor 2-1 Kayserispor
Gençlerbirliği 4-2 Beşiktaş

9. Hafta

MP Antalyaspor 1-1 Orduspor
Gaziantepspor 0-1 Trabzonspor
Eskişehirspor 1-0 Samsunspor
Bursaspor 0-0 Manisaspor
Kayserispor 0-2 Galatasaray
Ankaragücü 1-2 İBB
Beşiktaş 3-1 Sivasspor
Mersin İdman Yurdu 2-1 Gençlerbirliği
Fenerbahçe 1-0 KDÇ Karabükspor

8. Hafta
Samsunspor 0-0 KDÇ Karabükspor
İBB 2-2 Eskişehirspor
Orduspor 1-1 Bursaspor
Galatasaray 2-4 Gaziantepspor
Trabzonspor 2-2 MP Antalyaspor
Gençlerbirliği 1-0 Kayserispor
Sivasspor 1-0 Mersin İdman Yurdu
Manisaspor 2-0 Ankaragücü
Beşiktaş 2-2 Fenerbahçe

7. Hafta
MP Antalyaspor 0-0 Galatasaray
Eskişehirspor 0-2 Manisaspor
Bursaspor 1-1 Trabzonspor
KDÇ Karabükspor 2-0 İBB
Ankaragücü 0-2 Orduspor
Kayserispor 6-2 Sivasspor
Gaziantepspor 3-0 Gençlerbirliği
Fenerbahçe 0-0 Samsunspor
Mersin İdman Yurdu 0-1 Beşiktaş

6. Hafta
Trabzonspor 3-2 Ankaragücü
Orduspor 2-1 Eskişehirspor
Sivasspor 0-0 Gaziantepspor
Beşiktaş 0-2 Kayserispor
Gençlerbirliği 3-0 MP Antalyaspor
İBB 3-0 Samsunspor
Galatasaray 2-1 Bursaspor
Manisaspor 2-1 KDÇ Karabükspor
Mersin İdman Yurdu 1-2 Fenerbahçe

5. Hafta
Bursaspor 4-0 Gençlerbirliği
Fenerbahçe 4-2 İBB
MP Antalyaspor 2-2 Sivasspor
KDÇ Karabükspor 1-2 Orduspor
Eskişehirspor 0-2 Trabzonspor
Kayserispor 2-2 Mersin İdman Yurdu
Ankaragücü 0-3 Galatasaray
Samsunspor 1-2 Manisaspor
Gaziantepspor 0-0 Beşiktaş

4. Hafta
Kayserispor 0-1 Fenerbahçe
Mersin İdman Yurdu 2-0 Gaziantepspor
Manisaspor 0-2 İBB
Trabzonspor 3-1 KDÇ Karabükspor
Orduspor 0-0 Samsunspor
Gençlerbirliği 1-1 Ankaragücü
Sivasspor 3-0 Bursaspor
Beşiktaş 1-0 MP Antalyaspor
Galatasaray 2-0 Eskişehirspor

3. Hafta
Fenerbahçe 1-1 Manisaspor
Gaziantepspor 1-2 Kayserispor
İBB 1-1 Orduspor
MP Antalyaspor 1-2 Mersin İdman Yurdu
KDÇ Karabükspor 1-1 Galatasaray
Eskişehirspor 0-0 Gençlerbirliği
Samsunspor 1-1 Trabzonspor
Bursaspor 1-2 Beşiktaş
Ankaragücü 1-2 Sivasspor

2. Hafta
Kayserispor 0-1 MP Antalyaspor
Gaziantepspor 1-3 Fenerbahçe
Trabzonspor 0-1 İBB
Gençlerbirliği 2-1 KDÇ Karabükspor
Orduspor 1-0 Manisaspor
Galatasaray 3-1 Samsunspor
Mersin İdman Yurdu 1-3 Bursaspor
Sivasspor 0-4 Eskişehirspor
Beşiktaş 3-1 Ankaragücü

1. Hafta
Eskişehirspor 2-1 Beşiktaş
Manisaspor 1-1 Trabzonspor
Ankaragücü 1-2 Mersin İdman yurdu
Samsunspor 3-2 Gençlerbirliği
Bursaspor 3-0 Kayserispor
KDÇ Karabükspor 2-1 Sivasspor
MP Antalyaspor 1-0 Gaziantepspor
İBB 2-0 Galatasaray
Fenerbahçe 1-0 Orduspor